Badminton

Badminton Wschodnia

Ranking przedstawia podsumowanie wszystkich kolejek ligi

Nr Zawodnik Status Zwycięstwa/Porażki Sety wygrane/Sety przegrane Punkty
1 Mateusz Frańczak Andrzej Pięta Meczy do rozegrania: 7 42/11 88/26 137
2 Dawid Nartowski Krzysztof Marek Meczy do rozegrania: 8 26/26 54/62 104
3 Piotr Tomaszewski Julia Pajek 26/5 46/13 83
4 Jan Frańczak Tomasz Gil Meczy do rozegrania: 7 24/9 50/22 81
5 Łukasz Kubicki Tomasz Gil 20/6 39/14 66
6 Łukasz Bartłomiejczuk Roman Pawleta Meczy do rozegrania: 9 16/13 28/28 61
7 Maciej Barczak Agnieszka Siołek Meczy do rozegrania: 13 12/18 29/35 54
8 Mateusz Masternak Damian Stefańczyk Meczy do rozegrania: 8 10/19 22/11 49
9 Piotr Tomaszewski Marta Tomaszewska Meczy do rozegrania: 6 13/3 26/12 42
10 Tomasz Gil Mateusz Frańczak Meczy do rozegrania: 4 10/1 20/2 31
11 Jan Frańczak Michał Stebnicki 10/0 20/2 30
12 Paweł Ledwójcik Paweł Lisowski 6/12 10/25 30
13 Paweł Ledwójcik Anton Tseitlin 8/4 17/11 28
14 Mikołaj Chrzanowski Szymon Turski Meczy do rozegrania: 4 3/19 4/38 28
15 Piotr Tomaszewski Dawid Nartowski 7/5 18/10 26
16 Jan Frańczak Weronika Zięba 7/1 15/2 22
17 Miłosz Miernik Piotr Ziółkowski Meczy do rozegrania: 6 4/5 10/10 17
18 Marta Tomaszewska Weronika Zięba 4/4 9/9 16
19 Jan Frańczak Sławomir Szmal 4/4 7/9 16
20 Marta Tomaszewska Wojciech Lurzyński 3/7 5/14 16
21 Oliwia Kocz Weronika Zięba 3/7 4/9 16
22 Jan Frańczak Marta Tomaszewska 4/3 8/6 15
23 Jerzy Pióro Zygmunt Kuranda 3/5 6/11 14
24 Szymon Bełus Jacek Bartosz 0/14 0/28 14
25 Paweł Sarek Agnieszka Siołek 3/4 8/9 13
26 Oliwia Kocz Julia Pajek 2/6 6/12 12
27 Mikołaj Chrzanowski Antoni Strzelec 2/5 4/10 11
28 Paweł Sklenarski Karol Bryczkiewicz 2/4 4/10 10
29 Paweł Ledwójcik Arkadiusz Niechciałkowski 2/4 3/8 10
30 Piotr Ziółkowski Łukasz Bartłomiejczuk 2/4 2/9 10
31 Marzena Pióro Jerzy Pióro 1/7 3/14 10
32 Kaja Ziółkowska Dominika Bartłomiejczuk 2/4 3/8 10
33 Kaja Ziółkowska Paweł Sklenarski 1/6 3/12 9
34 Mikołaj Chrzanowski Ewa Bartłomiejczuk 1/6 2/12 9
35 Marta Tomaszewska Dawid Nartowski Meczy do rozegrania: 4 2/2 4/5 8
36 Zygmunt Kuranda Filip Kuranda 1/5 3/11 8
37 Marta Tomaszewska Aleksandra Głowacka 1/5 1/10 8
38 Ewa Bartłomiejczuk Dominika Bartłomiejczuk 1/5 0/10 8
39 Paulina Wyrozumska Monika Witczak 0/8 0/16 8
40 Mateusz Zaborowski Paweł Kózka 0/8 0/10 8
41 Kamil Cegieła Karol Soboń Meczy do rozegrania: 4 0/4 2/8 4