Badminton

Badminton Wschodnia

Ranking przedstawia podsumowanie wszystkich kolejek ligi

Nr Zawodnik Status Zwycięstwa/Porażki Sety wygrane/Sety przegrane Punkty
1 Tomasz Gil Łukasz Kubicki 41/9 81/23 132
2 Paweł Sarek Agnieszka Siołek 15/13 31/27 58
3 Jan Frańczak Michał Stebnicki 17/0 32/3 51
4 Maciej Barczak Anton Tseitlin 14/4 31/11 46
5 Marta Tomaszewska Anton Tseitlin 12/4 22/10 40
6 Piotr Tomaszewski Weronika Zięba 11/6 24/15 39
7 Piotr Tomaszewski Jan Frańczak 13/0 24/0 39
8 Maciej Barczak Agnieszka Siołek 8/11 15/25 35
9 Mateusz Frańczak Tomasz Gil 10/1 21/6 31
10 Karol Soboń Kamil Cegieła 3/22 8/25 31
11 Marcin Tomaszewski Piotr Tomaszewski 8/6 15/13 30
12 Krzysztof Marek Dawid Nartowski 5/12 11/28 27
13 Mateusz Masternak Damian Stefańczyk 5/11 12/7 26
14 Marta Tomaszewska Wojciech Lurzyński 4/11 11/23 23
15 Paweł Ledwójcik Agata Kornacka 5/6 6/15 21
16 Jan Frańczak Julia Pajek 6/2 12/6 20
17 Paweł Ledwójcik Paweł Lisowski 3/11 8/23 20
18 Zygmunt Kuranda Jerzy Pióro 2/13 4/28 19
19 Marta Tomaszewska Piotr Tomaszewski 6/0 12/1 18
20 Mateusz Frańczak Andrzej Pięta 5/3 13/7 18
21 Jan Frańczak Mateusz Frańczak 5/1 10/2 16
22 Krzysztof Marek Marta Tomaszewska 3/6 9/14 15
23 Antoni Strzelec Andrzej Pięta 3/6 7/13 15
24 Jan Frańczak Mateusz Masternak 4/2 9/5 14
25 Mateusz Frańczak Arkadiusz Muzol 3/5 3/10 14
26 Mateusz Frańczak Jakub Olszak 2/7 4/14 13
27 Piotr Tomaszewski Julia Pajek 4/0 8/2 12
28 Sławomir Bis Jacek Polak 2/6 4/12 12
29 Paweł Sklenarski Sebastian Biskup 1/9 3/18 12
30 Mikołaj Chrzanowski Antoni Strzelec 2/6 0/12 12
31 Michał Stebnicki Mikołaj Chrzanowski 3/1 6/3 10
32 Mateusz Frańczak Dawid Nartowski 2/4 5/8 10
33 Michał Stebnicki Zygmunt Kuranda 2/4 5/8 10
34 Marta Tomaszewska Aleksandra Głowacka 1/7 3/15 10
35 Marcin Tomaszewski Arkadiusz Muzol 1/7 1/14 10
36 Mateusz Frańczak Wojciech Lewandowski 2/3 4/6 9
37 Jan Frańczak Dawid Nartowski 2/2 6/5 8
38 Bartosz Lurzyński Wojciech Lurzyński 0/8 3/16 8
39 Paweł Lisowski Agnieszka Siołek 1/3 3/6 6
40 Paweł Ledwójcik Maciej Barczak 0/4 1/8 4